Alumni

2021 Commitments

  • Evie Goetz
    TCU

2020 Commitments

  • M'kayla Malone
    Lamar University
  • Dasha Macmillan
    Air Force
  • Makenzie Schilmoeller
    Ouachita Baptist
  • Makenzie Schott
    Texas A&M Commerce
  • McKenzi Carter
    Tulane
  • Mia Rudin
    University of Texas-Dallas
  • Liberty Croutch
    Occidental College
  • Jaidyn Carter
    University of Texas-Dallas
  • Jordan Nelson
    Trinity University

2019 Class

  • Bailey Lewis
    Coastal Carolina
  • Mia Deck
    University of New Orleans
  • Abigail Walter
    Western New Mexico
  • Trelynn Tyler
    University of Texas-Rio Grande Valley
  • Madison Washington
    Tulsa
  • Brooke Habeck
    Baker College
  • Sierra Moseley Jefferson
    Ranger College
  • Tailor Broussard
    Grayson College
  • London Scott
    Manhattanville College
  • Desiree Pierson
    University of Colorado-Colorado Springs

2018 Class

  • Crystal Allen
    Ole Miss
  • Alexus Jones
    Texas A&M Commerce
  • Morgan Hellyer
    Northeastern Oklahoma State
  • Sarah Bush
    SAGU

2017 Class

  • Sloane Johnson
    Bethany College
  • Jada Freeman
    Northwestern State University
  • Natasha Hawes
    Cedar Crest College
  • Madison Washington
    New Mexico
  • Crystal Allen
    UTA
  • Trelynn Tyler
    Tyler Junior College
  • Lexi Burns
    Texas Wesleyan
  • Lakendra Bassett
    Mississippi Valley State University
  • Maqhi Berry
    Long Beach State
  • Aly Gamez
    Fresno State
  • Bryanna Washington
    Nicholls State
  • Jada Garrett
    Cedar Crest College
  • Tiana Johnson
    Cloud County College
  • Emily O'Neil
    Ithaca College
  • Erin Toro
    Southwestern University

2016 Class

  • Brandon Bowen
    TCU (Football)
  • Ryan Wheeler
    Southwestern
  • Morgan Hellyer
    Adelphi University
  • Lexi Jones
    San Jacinto College
  • Sam Cary
    Eastern Nazarene College
  • Lauren Sparger
    University of Texas-Dallas
  • Kaeli Stayer
    Hamline University
  • Grayson Bright
    Louisiana Tech

2015 Class

  • Karrington Brown
    Nicholls State
  • Lexi Burns
    Hill College
  • Desirea McGinnis
    Eastern Oklahoma State
  • Emily Reed
    Trinity University
  • Naomie Kipulu
    Dubuque University
  • Carli Dominguez
    Southwestern University
  • Jakierra Drummer
    Cisco College
  • Lakendra Bassett
    Tyler Junior College

2014 Class

  • Myles Turner
    University of Texas/Indiana Pacers
  • Gretchen Morrison
    Jacksonville State
  • Stephen Spurlock Jr.
    University of Maryland Eastern Shore
  • Cierra Johnson
    UTA
  • Chace Franklin
    Jackson State
  • Crystal Allen
    Seattle University
  • Tralyn Woodard
    Georgetown College
  • Sheridan Pilcher
    Texas A&M - Kingsville
  • Bryson Thomas
    Ouachita Baptist (Soccer)
  • Maggie Lockwood
    UTA
  • Dani Cowley
    Henderson State
  • Anders Huizenga
    Yale University (Football)
  • Madeline Holcomb
    Oklahoma State (Softball)
  • Saliesha Hunter
    Southeastern Oklahoma State
  • Jazsmin Nelson
    Arkansas Baptist

2013 Class

  • Erin Edwards
    University of North Florida (Volleyball)